be七365官网

be七365官网:Successive Leadership

Successive Dean (Department Head):

1985.08-1986.05   ZENG Guoan

1986.05-1987.09   PANG Yu (concurrent)

1987.09-2000.09   XIANG Zhonglun

2001.11-2004.07   ZHANG Kuanhai

2004.07-2007.04   JIA Huading (Deputy President presided over the work)

2007.04-2013.06   NIE Fuqiang (Executive Dean)

2007.04-2013.06   LIN Yixi (Overseas Dean)

2013.06-2017.09   HUO Weidong


Secretary of the Party Committee (Party Branch):

1985.08-1987.07   KANG Weiqin

1987.07-1992.11   ZHENG Weiku

1992.11-1995.10   LIU Changpei

1995.10-1997.02   ZHAO Yijin

1997.02-1998.05   QI Zhibin

2000.04-2003.06   LI Yongfu

2003.07-2008.07   LIU Weilin

2008.07-2017.01   LIU Xiaobin

2017.03-                   XU Lijun

(Data updated to May 14, 2018)


be七365官网-be365官网平台